Forum

Discuss everything South Park with fans from around the world!

Post new topic Reply to topic
Page 50 of 52 773 posts Previous  1 ... 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52  Next
Author Message
Re: wats your real name PostMon Apr 09, 2012 5:57 am Offline
  • Profile
Sun Aug 21, 2011 9:52 am2272Croatia (SE Europe)
For everyone breaking their tounge trying to pronounce my name here is how it should sound: http://www.forvo.com/tag/mladen/
Re: wats your real name PostMon Apr 09, 2012 6:05 am Offline
  • YIM
  • Profile
Wed Feb 09, 2011 8:48 pm1543Dayton, Texas, USA
And I still remain Robert Mullins.
Texas born; Texas raised; Texas proud!
REVERSE THE POLARITY OF THE NEUTRON FLOW! (Proud Doctor Who fan.)
Proud member of the Tin Foil Hat Club.
Jeff Murdock "Mopie" (1986-2013) Rest in peace, Mopie.
Re: wats your real name PostTue Apr 10, 2012 3:14 pm Offline
  • Profile
Tue Feb 14, 2012 10:52 pm182
Jessie, but everybody calls me Jess for short.
I'm a Eric Theodore Cartman fan!
I support CartmanxStan
Cartman, Stan, Kenny, Butters, Clyde and Bebe are my favs.
Re: wats your real name PostTue Apr 10, 2012 3:33 pm Offline
  • Profile
Sun Oct 19, 2008 4:47 pm1563Eating a Ditka-Shaped Waffle with Joe Montana and Punxatawney Paulomalu
Nick Teresky
Niels0827 wrote:
http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v426/ ... 897901.png
Seriously, nobody likes you. Fuck off.
Re: wats your real name PostMon Apr 16, 2012 11:38 am Offline
  • Profile
Mon Jul 18, 2011 12:11 pm8
By the way, my initials are JJEK, K being the beginning of my last name. As I said before, my name is Joel, so then you may think that the first J is for Joel, well, then you're wrong. the second J is actually for Joel, the first J is for John. My parents thought it sounded better to have John before Joel. But I'm apparently supposed to be called Joel anyway. I have never understood that, but I don't really care that much anyway.
I'm Swedish, born 1998, so my spelling/grammar may sometimes be incorrect.
Re: wats your real name PostTue Apr 17, 2012 3:55 pm Offline
  • Profile
Sat Jan 23, 2010 1:32 am2732So Cal
My name is Holly. I'm not a huge fan of it so I use my middle, which is Rose, more online. If you ever encounter someone with Rose in their name who loves Harry Potter and SP online, and with the number 25, chances are it's me. :wink: I'm always using a combination of Harry, Stan, Rose, and 25.
I love: Stan, Butters, Cartman, Sharon.

I ship: Stan/Cartman <3

Stan: MMOOMM!!
Sharon: What is it honey? (gasp!) My baby's killed again!
Haa, I love that line.
Re: wats your real name PostFri Apr 20, 2012 8:10 pm Offline
  • YIM
  • Profile
Sat Feb 26, 2011 11:41 am3188Elsewhere
Holly? Funny, you and my mom share the same name! :)

And I'm still Colin, if anyone is wondering.
Can't we all just get along?
Re: wats your real name PostSat Apr 21, 2012 12:22 pm Offline
  • Profile
Sat Jan 23, 2010 1:32 am2732So Cal
^ Neat! But I'm not a big fan of it. I think my parents could have picked a better name lol
I love: Stan, Butters, Cartman, Sharon.

I ship: Stan/Cartman <3

Stan: MMOOMM!!
Sharon: What is it honey? (gasp!) My baby's killed again!
Haa, I love that line.
Re: wats your real name PostSat Apr 21, 2012 8:00 pm Offline
  • Profile
Mon Nov 23, 2009 8:20 pm5070
I'm Harry.
Re: wats your real name PostSun Jul 08, 2012 3:32 pm Offline
  • Profile
Sun Jul 04, 2010 10:32 pm3281Somewhere south of the north pole, somewhere north of the south pole
I can't remember if I've posted here before. I'm Taylor.
skurtz wrote:
nwt000 wrote:
Get your trolling ass out of here!

I'm more friendlier drinking some espresso.
Re: wats your real name PostMon Jul 16, 2012 10:54 pm Offline
  • Profile
Mon Jun 11, 2012 3:13 pm148
First name, May. Last name, Tess.
Nickname, Angel.
Re: wats your real name PostTue Jul 17, 2012 11:04 am Offline
  • YIM
  • Profile
Wed Feb 09, 2011 8:48 pm1543Dayton, Texas, USA
Welcome. I'm still Robert Mullins.
Texas born; Texas raised; Texas proud!
REVERSE THE POLARITY OF THE NEUTRON FLOW! (Proud Doctor Who fan.)
Proud member of the Tin Foil Hat Club.
Jeff Murdock "Mopie" (1986-2013) Rest in peace, Mopie.
Re: wats your real name PostTue Jul 17, 2012 12:27 pm Offline
  • Profile
Wed Oct 14, 2009 9:55 am563
First name: VA, middle name: COO, last name: LA.
Nicknames: Notbuyingit, Notfallingforit, Trollsworstnightmare.

I also go by a bunch of other names, all perfectly real and authentic.
Re: wats your real name PostTue Jul 17, 2012 3:11 pm Offline
  • Profile
Mon Jun 11, 2012 3:13 pm148
VACOOLA wrote:
I also go by a bunch of other names, all perfectly real and authentic.

Okay, now you're trying to burn on me. Aren't you? :?
Re: wats your real name PostTue Jul 17, 2012 3:56 pm OfflineBoard Moderator
  • WWW
  • YIM
  • Profile
Tue Apr 08, 2003 1:57 am17369Hollywood, CA
What, you mad?

First name: Big
Middle Initial: -
Last name: Will

:lol:

But seriously, hi. Miss Tess. :) I've seen you posting around. Just call me Will, if you will.
My SP Fan Site.

Favorite Character: Chef (RIP, for reals this time)
Favorite Episode: Anyone with Butters in it.
Need to look for something on the board? Use the search links below: US version and UK version
Display posts from previous:  

Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic
Page 50 of 52 773 posts Previous  1 ... 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52  Next


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Beta Classic X